Вход в личный кабинет

Intel Optane SSD P4800X Series (375GB, PCI-E AIC, NVMe), 953028

Артикул: SSDPED1K375GA01
Доступность: В наличии
Характеристики
Артикул:
SSDPED1K375GA01

Характеристики

Интерфейсы и модули
Hardware Accelerated 10 GE SFP+ Slots
Hardware Accelerated GE SFP Slots
Hardware Accelerated GE RJ45 Ports
GE RJ45 Management / HA Ports
USB Ports (Client / Server)
Console Port
Onboard Storage
Included Transceivers
Производительность системы - Enterprise Traffic Mix
IPS Throughput
NGFW Throughput
Threat Protection Throughput
System Performance and Capacity
IPv4 Firewall Throughput (1518 / 512 / 64 byte, UDP)
IPv6 Firewall Throughput (1518 / 512 / 86 byte, UDP)
Firewall Latency (64 byte, UDP)
Firewall Throughput (Packet per Second)
Concurrent Sessions (TCP)
CNew Sessions/Second (TCP)
Firewall Policies
IPsec VPN Throughput (512 byte)
Gateway-to-Gateway IPsec VPN Tunnels
Client-to-Gateway IPsec VPN Tunnels
SSL-VPN Throughput
Concurrent SSL-VPN Users (Recommended Maximum, Tunnel Mode)
SSL Inspection Throughput (IPS, avg. HTTPS)
SSL Inspection CPS (IPS, avg. HTTPS)
SSL Inspection Concurrent Session (IPS, avg. HTTPS)
Application Control Throughput (HTTP 64K)
CAPWAP Throughput (1444 byte, UDP)
Virtual Domains (Default / Maximum)
Maximum Number of Switches Supported
Maximum Number of FortiAPs (Total / Tunnel)
Maximum Number of FortiTokens
Maximum Number of Registered Endpoints
High Availability Configurations
Dimensions and Power
Height x Width x Length (inches)
Height x Width x Length (mm)
Weight
Form Factor
AC Power Supply
Power Consumption (Average / Maximum)
PCurrent (Maximum)
Heat Dissipation
Redundant Power Supplies
Operating Environment and Certifications
Operating Temperature
Storage Temperature
Humidity
Noise Level
Operating Altitude
Compliance
Certifications

Отзывы о товаре:

Отзывы ( от 0 покупателей )

Надежность:
Цена:
Внешний вид:

Обратите внимание на:
Intel SSD D3-S4510 Series (3.8TB, 2.5in SATA 6Gb/s, 3D2, TLC), 963344
В наличии
126 541 руб.
Intel SSD D3-S4510 Series (240GB, 2.5in SATA 6Gb/s, 3D2, TLC), 963339
В наличии
9 586 руб.
Intel SSD D3-S4510 Series (1.9TB, 2.5in SATA 6Gb/s, 3D2, TLC), 963343
В наличии
56 752 руб.
Intel Optane SSD P4800X Series (750GB, PCI-E AIC, NVMe), 956982
В наличии
232 759 руб.
Intel Optane SSD P4800X Series (750GB, 2.5in PCIe x4, 3D XPoint) 15mm, 956965
В наличии
232 759 руб.
В нашем ассортименте так же есть:
Сетевая карта 8Gb Dual Port FC HBA, x8 PCIe, SR LC multi-mode optic (QLE2562-CK)
В наличии
65 188 руб.
Адаптер 8Gb Single Port FC HBA, x8 PCIe, SR LC multi-mode optic
В наличии
30 600 руб.
Адаптер 8Gb Dual Port FC HBA, x8 PCIe, SR LC multi-mode optic
В наличии
42 564 руб.
Адаптер 16Gb Dual Port FC HBA, 2-port, PCIe v3.0 x8, LC SR MMF, FullHeight bracket only
В наличии
98 274 руб.
Qlogic QLE2562-CK 8Gb Dual Port FC HBA, x8 PCIe, LC multi-mode optic
В наличии
65 802 руб.