Вход в личный кабинет

1.2TB SAS 10k 12Gbps 2.5" in 3.5" Hybrid Carrier, CusKit

Артикул: 400-AJOV
Доступность: В наличии
Характеристики
Артикул:
400-AJOV

Характеристики

Характеристика Описание
Интерфейсы и модули
Hardware Accelerated 10 GE SFP+ Slots
Hardware Accelerated GE SFP Slots
Hardware Accelerated GE RJ45 Ports
GE RJ45 Management / HA Ports
USB Ports (Client / Server)
Console Port
Onboard Storage
Included Transceivers
Производительность системы - Enterprise Traffic Mix
IPS Throughput
NGFW Throughput
Threat Protection Throughput
System Performance and Capacity
IPv4 Firewall Throughput (1518 / 512 / 64 byte, UDP)
IPv6 Firewall Throughput (1518 / 512 / 86 byte, UDP)
Firewall Latency (64 byte, UDP)
Firewall Throughput (Packet per Second)
Concurrent Sessions (TCP)
CNew Sessions/Second (TCP)
Firewall Policies
IPsec VPN Throughput (512 byte)
Gateway-to-Gateway IPsec VPN Tunnels
Client-to-Gateway IPsec VPN Tunnels
SSL-VPN Throughput
Concurrent SSL-VPN Users (Recommended Maximum, Tunnel Mode)
SSL Inspection Throughput (IPS, avg. HTTPS)
SSL Inspection CPS (IPS, avg. HTTPS)
SSL Inspection Concurrent Session (IPS, avg. HTTPS)
Application Control Throughput (HTTP 64K)
CAPWAP Throughput (1444 byte, UDP)
Virtual Domains (Default / Maximum)
Maximum Number of Switches Supported
Maximum Number of FortiAPs (Total / Tunnel)
Maximum Number of FortiTokens
Maximum Number of Registered Endpoints
High Availability Configurations
Dimensions and Power
Height x Width x Length (inches)
Height x Width x Length (mm)
Weight
Form Factor
AC Power Supply
Power Consumption (Average / Maximum)
PCurrent (Maximum)
Heat Dissipation
Redundant Power Supplies
Operating Environment and Certifications
Operating Temperature
Storage Temperature
Humidity
Noise Level
Operating Altitude
Compliance
Certifications

Отзывы о товаре:

Отзывы ( от 0 покупателей )

Надежность:
Цена:
Внешний вид:

Обратите внимание на:
1TB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 12Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive,CK
В наличии
318 руб.
1TB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 12Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive,3.5in HYB CARR, CK
В наличии
353 руб.
10TB SATA 6Gbps 7.2k 512e 3.5" HD Hot Plug Fully Assembled Kit for G14
В наличии
37 171 руб.
1.92TB SSD SAS Read Intensive MLC 12Gbps 2.5" 512n, PX05SR, 1 DWPD, 3 504 TBW,  Hot Plug Fully Assembled for ME4
В наличии
161 942 руб.
1.92TB Solid State Drive SAS Read Intensive 12Gbps 2.5in Hot-plug Drive - kit for G14 servers
В наличии
100 606 руб.
В нашем ассортименте так же есть:
В наличии
5 784 руб.
16GB SD Card for IDSDM - Kit
В наличии
5 784 руб.
В наличии
5 271 руб.
12Gb HD-Mini to HD-Mini SAS, 0.5M, CusKit
В наличии
5 271 руб.
В наличии
4 177 руб.
10M LC-LC Optical Fibre Cable Multimode (Kit)
В наличии
4 177 руб.
В наличии
17 608 руб.
10GbE SFP+ Transceiver, SR - Kit  (407-BBEF)
В наличии
17 608 руб.
10GBase-T Module for N3000 Series, 2x 10GBase-T Ports (RJ45 for Cat6 or higher), Customer Kit
В наличии
30 592 руб.