Вход в личный кабинет

FDD-800B DDoS Protection Appliance - 8 pairs x Shared Media DD

Артикул: FDD-800B
Доступность: В наличии
15 976 396 руб.
В корзину
Характеристики
Артикул:
FDD-800B

Описание товара:

FDD-800B   DDoS Protection Appliance - 8 pairs x Shared Media DDoS Defense Ports (including 8 pairs x GE RJ45 with bypass protection, 8 pairs x GE SFP slots), 2x GE RJ45 Management Ports, AC Power Sup

FDD-800B DDoS Protection Appliance - 8 pairs x Shared Media DD - фото, технические характеристики, купить по цене 15 976 396 руб. в интернет-магазине ConfiginTech.ru с доставкой.

Характеристики

Характеристика Описание
Интерфейсы и модули
Hardware Accelerated 10 GE SFP+ Slots
Hardware Accelerated GE SFP Slots
Hardware Accelerated GE RJ45 Ports
GE RJ45 Management / HA Ports
USB Ports (Client / Server)
Console Port
Onboard Storage
Included Transceivers
Производительность системы - Enterprise Traffic Mix
IPS Throughput
NGFW Throughput
Threat Protection Throughput
System Performance and Capacity
IPv4 Firewall Throughput (1518 / 512 / 64 byte, UDP)
IPv6 Firewall Throughput (1518 / 512 / 86 byte, UDP)
Firewall Latency (64 byte, UDP)
Firewall Throughput (Packet per Second)
Concurrent Sessions (TCP)
CNew Sessions/Second (TCP)
Firewall Policies
IPsec VPN Throughput (512 byte)
Gateway-to-Gateway IPsec VPN Tunnels
Client-to-Gateway IPsec VPN Tunnels
SSL-VPN Throughput
Concurrent SSL-VPN Users (Recommended Maximum, Tunnel Mode)
SSL Inspection Throughput (IPS, avg. HTTPS)
SSL Inspection CPS (IPS, avg. HTTPS)
SSL Inspection Concurrent Session (IPS, avg. HTTPS)
Application Control Throughput (HTTP 64K)
CAPWAP Throughput (1444 byte, UDP)
Virtual Domains (Default / Maximum)
Maximum Number of Switches Supported
Maximum Number of FortiAPs (Total / Tunnel)
Maximum Number of FortiTokens
Maximum Number of Registered Endpoints
High Availability Configurations
Dimensions and Power
Height x Width x Length (inches)
Height x Width x Length (mm)
Weight
Form Factor
AC Power Supply
Power Consumption (Average / Maximum)
PCurrent (Maximum)
Heat Dissipation
Redundant Power Supplies
Operating Environment and Certifications
Operating Temperature
Storage Temperature
Humidity
Noise Level
Operating Altitude
Compliance
Certifications

Отзывы о товаре:

Отзывы ( от 0 покупателей )

Надежность:
Цена:
Внешний вид:

Обратите внимание на:
Unlimited license for FortiDDoS virtual manager. Manages 1- unlimited FortiDDoS appliances. Designed for VMware ESX/ESXi, Microsoft Hyper-V, KVM, Citrix Xen  or Xen Project Hypervisor platforms.
В наличии
1 897 273 руб.
DDoS Protection Appliance - 8 pairs x 10 GE SFP+ and 2 pairs x 40GE QSFP+ or 100GE QSFP28 ports plus 2-pair optical bypass module (1310nm), 2x GE RJ45 Management Ports, Dual AC Power Supply. Includes
В наличии
63 906 951 руб.
DDoS Protection Appliance - 8 pairs x 10 GE SFP+ and 2 pairs x 40 GE QSFP+ ports plus 2-pair optical bypass module (1310nm), 2x GE RJ45 Management Ports, Dual AC Power Supply. Includes 960GB SSD stora
В наличии
45 647 692 руб.
Base license for FortiDDoS virtual manager. Manages 1-10 FortiDDoS appliances. Designed for VMware ESX/ESXi, Microsoft Hyper-V, KVM, Citrix Xen  or Xen Project Hypervisor platforms.
В наличии
473 995 руб.
FDD-900B   DDoS Protection Appliance - 8 pairs x 10 GE SFP+ DDoS Defense Ports (can also support GE SFPs), 2x GE RJ45 Management Ports, Dual AC Power Supplies. Includes 480 GB SSD storage and 2x 10 GE
В наличии
18 258 803 руб.
В нашем ассортименте так же есть:
FEX-40D-AMEU   Indoor Broadband Wireless WAN Extender with embedded dual SIM 3G/4G LTE cat 6 modem with LTE-advanced (Sierra Wireless EM7455) for North & South America &EMEA Carriers. 1x GE RJ45 802.3
В наличии
73 037 руб.
FEX-100B   Outdoor Broadband Wireless WAN Extender for use with USB modems. 1 x GE RJ45 and 1 x USB port for 3G/4G modem (not supplied). POE powered with included injector.
В наличии
49 081 руб.
FDP-SINGLE-USE   Enables zero touch bulk provisioning for your FortiGate, FortiWifi, or FortiAP products.
В наличии
8 626 руб.