Вход в личный кабинет

FDD-600B DDoS Protection Appliance - 8 pairs x Shared Media DD

Артикул: FDD-600B
Доступность: В наличии
11 670 935 руб.
В корзину
Характеристики
Артикул:
FDD-600B

Описание товара:

FDD-600B   DDoS Protection Appliance - 8 pairs x Shared Media DDoS Defense Ports (including 8 pairs x GE RJ45 with bypass protection, 8 pairs x GE SFP slots), 2x GE RJ45 Management Ports, AC Power Sup

FDD-600B DDoS Protection Appliance - 8 pairs x Shared Media DD - фото, технические характеристики, купить по цене 11 670 935 руб. в интернет-магазине ConfiginTech.ru с доставкой.

Отзывы о товаре:

Отзывы ( от 0 покупателей )

Надежность:
Цена:
Внешний вид:

Обратите внимание на:
DDoS Protection Appliance - 8 pairs x 10 GE SFP+ and 2 pairs x 40GE QSFP+ or 100GE QSFP28 ports plus 2-pair optical bypass module (1310nm), 2x GE RJ45 Management Ports, Dual AC Power Supply. Includes
В наличии
65 359 382 руб.
DDoS Protection Appliance - 8 pairs x 10 GE SFP+ and 2 pairs x 40 GE QSFP+ ports plus 2-pair optical bypass module (1310nm), 2x GE RJ45 Management Ports, Dual AC Power Supply. Includes 960GB SSD stora
В наличии
46 685 139 руб.
Base license for FortiDDoS virtual manager. Manages 1-10 FortiDDoS appliances. Designed for VMware ESX/ESXi, Microsoft Hyper-V, KVM, Citrix Xen  or Xen Project Hypervisor platforms.
В наличии
484 767 руб.
FDD-900B   DDoS Protection Appliance - 8 pairs x 10 GE SFP+ DDoS Defense Ports (can also support GE SFPs), 2x GE RJ45 Management Ports, Dual AC Power Supplies. Includes 480 GB SSD storage and 2x 10 GE
В наличии
18 673 776 руб.
FDD-800B   DDoS Protection Appliance - 8 pairs x Shared Media DDoS Defense Ports (including 8 pairs x GE RJ45 with bypass protection, 8 pairs x GE SFP slots), 2x GE RJ45 Management Ports, AC Power Sup
В наличии
16 339 495 руб.
В нашем ассортименте так же есть:
FEX-40D-AMEU   Indoor Broadband Wireless WAN Extender with embedded dual SIM 3G/4G LTE cat 6 modem with LTE-advanced (Sierra Wireless EM7455) for North & South America &EMEA Carriers. 1x GE RJ45 802.3
В наличии
74 697 руб.
FEX-100B   Outdoor Broadband Wireless WAN Extender for use with USB modems. 1 x GE RJ45 and 1 x USB port for 3G/4G modem (not supplied). POE powered with included injector.
В наличии
50 197 руб.
FDP-SINGLE-USE   Enables zero touch bulk provisioning for your FortiGate, FortiWifi, or FortiAP products.
В наличии
8 822 руб.