Вход в личный кабинет

Qlogic QLE2562-CK 8Gb Dual Port FC HBA, x8 PCIe, LC multi-mode o

Артикул: QLE2562
Доступность: В наличии
Характеристики
Артикул:
QLE2562

Описание товара:

Qlogic QLE2562-CK 8Gb Dual Port FC HBA, x8 PCIe, LC multi-mode optic

Qlogic QLE2562-CK 8Gb Dual Port FC HBA, x8 PCIe, LC multi-mode o - фото, технические характеристики, купить по цене 64 350 руб. в интернет-магазине ConfiginTech.ru с доставкой.

Характеристики

Интерфейсы и модули
Hardware Accelerated 10 GE SFP+ Slots
Hardware Accelerated GE SFP Slots
Hardware Accelerated GE RJ45 Ports
GE RJ45 Management / HA Ports
USB Ports (Client / Server)
Console Port
Onboard Storage
Included Transceivers
Производительность системы - Enterprise Traffic Mix
IPS Throughput
NGFW Throughput
Threat Protection Throughput
System Performance and Capacity
IPv4 Firewall Throughput (1518 / 512 / 64 byte, UDP)
IPv6 Firewall Throughput (1518 / 512 / 86 byte, UDP)
Firewall Latency (64 byte, UDP)
Firewall Throughput (Packet per Second)
Concurrent Sessions (TCP)
CNew Sessions/Second (TCP)
Firewall Policies
IPsec VPN Throughput (512 byte)
Gateway-to-Gateway IPsec VPN Tunnels
Client-to-Gateway IPsec VPN Tunnels
SSL-VPN Throughput
Concurrent SSL-VPN Users (Recommended Maximum, Tunnel Mode)
SSL Inspection Throughput (IPS, avg. HTTPS)
SSL Inspection CPS (IPS, avg. HTTPS)
SSL Inspection Concurrent Session (IPS, avg. HTTPS)
Application Control Throughput (HTTP 64K)
CAPWAP Throughput (1444 byte, UDP)
Virtual Domains (Default / Maximum)
Maximum Number of Switches Supported
Maximum Number of FortiAPs (Total / Tunnel)
Maximum Number of FortiTokens
Maximum Number of Registered Endpoints
High Availability Configurations
Dimensions and Power
Height x Width x Length (inches)
Height x Width x Length (mm)
Weight
Form Factor
AC Power Supply
Power Consumption (Average / Maximum)
PCurrent (Maximum)
Heat Dissipation
Redundant Power Supplies
Operating Environment and Certifications
Operating Temperature
Storage Temperature
Humidity
Noise Level
Operating Altitude
Compliance
Certifications

Отзывы о товаре:

Отзывы ( от 0 покупателей )

Надежность:
Цена:
Внешний вид:

Обратите внимание на:
Адаптер 8Gb Dual Port FC HBA, x8 PCIe, SR LC multi-mode optic
В наличии
41 625 руб.
Адаптер 16Gb Dual Port FC HBA, 2-port, PCIe v3.0 x8, LC SR MMF, FullHeight bracket only
В наличии
96 107 руб.
Qlogic QLE2562-CK 8Gb Dual Port FC HBA, x8 PCIe, LC multi-mode optic
В наличии
64 350 руб.
QLogic QLE2694L 16Gb Quad Port FC HBA, x8 PCIe Gen3, LC multi-mode optic - Low Profile
В наличии
168 750 руб.
В нашем ассортименте так же есть:
FG-3980E-LENC 10x 100GE QSFP28 slots and 16x 10GE SFP+ slots, 2 x GE RJ45 Management Ports, SPU NP6 and CP9 hardware accelerated, and 3 AC power supplies
В наличии
15 257 813 руб.